Liste der Instruktoren

Aeschlimann Adrian

Hochfeldstrasse 34
3012  Bern

Affentranger Herbert

3213  Kleinbösingen

Akyol Elvan

Bleichestrasse 73
3066  Stettlen

Alioth Jörg

Ringstrasse 5
4414  Füllinsdorf

Amstalden Walter

Grundstrasse 31
6340  Baar

Anderson Nils

Seestrasse 107
8820  Wädenswil

Arrigo Pascal

Rochette 21
2022  Bevaix

Back Markus

Klusstrasse 34
4147  Aesch

Bärtschi Hans Peter

Baratelli Pascal

Rue des Pêcheurs 6
2800  Delémont

Baratelli Michael

Neufs-Champs 36
2853  Courfaivre

Barberon Patrick

Bellerive 66
2525  Le Landeron

Barras Cédric

Chemin de Beaulieu 2
1752  Villars-sur-Glâne

Baumann Adrian

Mönchstrasse 46A
3600  Thun
+41 79 236 83 15

Baumann Stefan

Gotthardstrasse 269a
6473  Silenen

Baumann Urs

Säge
6466  Bauen

Baumgartner Stephan

Schaffhauserstrasse 79
8057  Zürich

Baur Kevin

Rohrhagstrasse 18
4104  Oberwil

Beck Marcel

Thun

Beeler Christian

Rebbergstrasse 18
8583  Sulgen

Bel Steve

Chemin Neuf, 261
74160  Neydens

Bellini Aaron

Mezvei 15
7464  Parsonz

Bellini Franco

Mieu Sömmi
7522  La Punt

Berchtold Gusti

Arlistrasse 3
6064  Kerns

Berger Raphael

Ziegelmattstrasse 10
3294  Büren an der Aare

Berli Barbara

Rauracherweg 2
Pfeffingen

Berner Martin

Lindengasse 4
5042  Hirschthal

Berruex Didier

Doubs 163
2300  La Chaux-de-Fonds

Bertschi Rudolf

Weidenstrasse 10
8645  Jona

Betschart Marino

Rüttistrasse 10
Schattdorf

Binder Michael

Grünenburg 2
6285  Hitzkirch

Birk Roger

Franzosenstrasse 10
8253  Diessenhofen

Birrer Christoph

Rosenstrasse 7
9630  Wattwil

Blaser Markus

Eichholzstrasse 36
3415  Hasle bei Burgdorf

Blaser Patrik

Sonnmattstrasse 3
3506  Grosshöchstetten

Blöchlinger Michael

Lerchenstrasse 10
8754  Netstal

Boesch Hanspeter

Friedhofallee 3
8590  Romanshorn

Boillat René

La Forge 10
2608  Courtelary

Borra Manuele

Strada de Soma
6538  Verdabbio

Brandenberger Thomas

Wiesenweg 8
Schaffhausen

Brauchli Hans

Höchiweg 2
5332  Rekingen

Brechtbühl Thomas

Hauptstrasse 34
8555  Hüttlingen-Mettendorf

Briker Martin

Dorfstrasse 51
6454  Flüelen

Briner René

Bachstrasse 24
8902  Urdorf

Bruhin Marcel

Schillerweg 22
6440  Brunnen

Brunner Kevin

Hauptstrasse 62
3806  Bönigen

Bühler Adrian David

Mühlegasse 17g
4800  Zofingen

Bundi Guido

Poststrasse 6
9500  Wil

Buri Stefan

Flueacherweg 5
3126  Kaufdorf

Calmonte Sandra

Bern

Camenisch Ronny

Via Suro 41
7403  Rhäzüns

Carrel Jérémie

Sur-le-Moulin 28
1732  Arconciel

Carrel Daniel

Chemin du Chabloz, 4
1822  Chernex

Carrico Diana

Bürglenstrasse 14
6078  Bürglen

Carridroit Bernard

Chemin des Mélèzes 26B
1197  Prangins

Cassol Diego

Bahnhofstrasse 53
8360  Eschlikon

Cerlito Domenico

Mittskirchstrasse 27
5330  Bad Zurzach

Chiesa Mirco

casa Erica
7516  Maloja

Chollet Daniel

Chemin des Vignettes 6
1197  Prangins

Clément Hans Peter

Farnera 25
1737  Plasselb

cornamusaz patrick

ch du marais 7
1040  Echallens

Crameri Vito

via da mez 217a
7742  Poschiavo

Crameri Mirko

Privilasco 411
7741  San Carlo

De Leur Dirk

Route de Palezieux 4
1610  Oron-la-Ville

Decrausaz Michel

Kapfstrasse 3
8253  Diessenhofen

Delabays Jean-Louis

OCEAU - SLRP Rue David-Dufour 5 1211 Genève 8

Deon Sascha

Blumenrain 8
2563  Ipsach

Detienne Laurent

Chemin des Condémines 8
1907  Saxon

Dettling André

Husmattrain 12
6422  Steinen

Dinoi Dario

Seestrasse 194
8820  Wädenswil

Dort Michael

Dossenbach Thomas

Rubacherweg 8
6472  Erstfeld

Duc Joël

Rue de Vétroz 38b
1964  Conthey

Ducret Daniel

Im Moos 9A
3800  Interlaken

Dumusc Jacques

Chemin des Chambettes 8
1896  Vouvry

Eckerle Michael

4104  Oberwil

Eggimann Oliver

Thunstrasse 11
3532  Zäziwil
+41796671515

Eggs Mario

Feldweg 12A
3806  Bönigen

Eglauf Stefan

Wilen 30
8588  Zihlschlacht

Ehrensperger Mathias

Im Winkel 12
8196  Wil

Eigenmann Rico

Hofbergstrasse 17
9500  Wil

Erard Stéphane

Rue de France, 21
2400  Le Locle

Fachstelle Jagd und Fischerei Amt für Wald beider Basel

Ebenrainweg 25
4450  Sissach

Fahrni Roland

Saldosweg 8
7212  Seewis-Pardisla

Falcy Pascal

Impasse la Perreire 2
1699  Porsel
079 265 90 52

Fedier René

Attinghauserstrasse 43
6460  Altdorf

Feldmann Felix

Lyssachsstrasse 113a
3400  Burgdorf

Feurer Remo

Oletenstrasse 21
4538  Oberbipp

Fiechter Samuel

Oberschlatterstr.16
8354  Hofstetten

Flesch Prisca

Prisca Flesch, Flurstrasse 11, 2575 Gerolfingen
2575  Gerolfingen

Fontaine Philippe

8 Rue du Bachey
1212  Lancy

Foresti Danilo

Ufficio caccia e pesca, Via Franco Zorzi 13
6500  Belinzona

Frank Simon

Bretzwilerstrasse 39
4208  Nunningen

Frank Lukas

Lauenenweg 12
3600  Thun

Frei Jürg

Langgasse 16
9008  St.Gallen

Frei Robin

Fischerhäuserstrasse 34
8200  Schaffhausen

Friedli Markus

Hofweg 3
3362  Niederönz

Frischknecht Rolf

Beundenweg 10
3177  Laupen

Galletta Franco

Lättenstrasse 58
5242  Birr

Galliard Rolf

Patnalerweg 1
7204  Untervaz

Galliard Marco

Triststrasse 12
7000  Chur

Gassler Hansjörg

Drosselstrasse 19
4103  Bottmingen

Gavin Martial

Vurziers, 17
1852  Roche

Geiges Arnold

Felderen 331
8477  Oberstammheim

Gerber Christoph

Untere Beichlenstrasse 16
3550  Langnau Im Emmental

Gerke David

Neuquartierstrasse 48
4562  Biberist

Gianformaggio Fabio

Hüslimattweg 3
4543  Deitingen

Gisler Simon

Bustistrasse 1
6467  Schattdorf
041 870 16 64

Glanzmann Markus

Feldweg 5
6415  Arth

Glanzmann Werner

Stansstaderstrasse 41
6370  Stans

Gloor Daniel

Chamerstrasse 132
6300  Zug

Görtz Timon

Dorfstrasse 45a
9423  Altenrhein
071 855 73 22

Grimm Philippe

Dorfplatz 6
4144  Arlesheim

Grosjean Olivier

87 Route de Montfleury
1214  Vernier

Guhl Michael

Amriswilerstrasse 43
8589  Sitterdorf

Guignard Florence

Ch. de Bellerive 7
1007  Lausanne

Gwerder Peter

Binzenweg 5
8840  Einsiedeln

Gyger Marc

Lavaterstrasse 46
4127  Birsfelden

Haberstich Michael

Schürrainstrasse 14
4665  Oftringen

Häfliger Marco

Weiherhus
6102  Malters

Häfliger Patrick

Wiese 7
8756  Mitlödi

Häfliger Marco

Sprengimatt 8
6020  Emmenbrücke

Haldemann Fabrice

Macherettes 18
1172  Bougy-Villars

Halter Nicolas

Neugasse 31
9443  Widnau
079 937 75 92

Hartmann Dominic

Auenstrasse 37
8783  Linthal

Hediger Dino

Hediger Roman

Wiesenstrasse 11
9500  Wil

Heller Markus

Oberdorf 53
8222  Beringen

Hess Armin

alte Steinerstrasse 27
8451  Kleinandelfingen

Heussner Marc

Surmulins 188
7524  Zuoz

Hochstrasser Eric

Chemin des Colombières 29C
1290  Versoix

Hochuli Adrian

Romanshornerstrasse 66
8280  Kreuzlingen

Hofstetter Radi

Im Loretscher 15
7304  Maienfeld

Horisberger Bruno

Tiefgraben 3
3604  Thun

Hotz Tommy

Zugerstr 2
6312  Steinhausen

Huber Adrian

Schluechtstrasse 11
6330  Cham

Hürlemann Beat

Armetsholzstrasse 10
9244  Niederuzwil

Inauen Andreas

Bergerstrasse 16
9057  Weissbad

Ischy Laurent

Rue de Lausanne 29
1337 Vallorbe  Appel du Ma au Ve 17h-19h

Jeker Sven

Gässliackerweg 4
4226  Breitenbach

Jelmoni Emy

Plazza Municipio 4
6614  Brisago

Jelmoni Claudio

Plazza Municipio 4
6614  Brissago

Jurt Markus

Gysulastrasse 8
5000  Aarau

Kaiser Hanspeter

Schützenweg 47
4123  Allschwil
061 301 12 66

Kieliger Marco

Gotthardstrasse 207
6473  Silenen

Kilgus Beat

Voa Principala 30
7078  Lenzerheide
076 510 95 85

Klauser Martin

Dödistrasse 5
9435  Heerbrugg

Kleber Peter

Weiherstrasse 13
8594  Güttingen

Knecht Robert

Grenzweg 12a
5234  Villigen

Knupfer Conradin

Untere Plessurstrasse 84
7000  Chur

Koch Caro

Rathausenstrasse 23
6032  Emmen

König Michael

Hombergstrasse 51
3612  Steffisburg

Koller Marc

Krähenbühl Andrin

3008  Bern

Kreis Lukas

Staudenhof 1
8274  Tägerwilen

Kürsteiner Evandro

Sunneraistrasse 52
8634  Hombrechtikon

Küttel Marius

Bifangstrasse 8
9223  Steinach

Kunz Beat

Gsteigstr. 145
3783  Grund

Lambert Dominique Roland

Tübacherstrasse 12
9326  Horn

Lendi Ralf

Kreuzackerstrasse 8
8645  Jona

Lobsiger René

Neubrückstrasse 21
2555  Brügg

Loosli Thomas

Ludwig Beat

Oberdorfstrasse 24
3054  Schüpfen

Lüthi Hanspeter

Breitistrasse 34
8303  Bassersdorf

Luetzelschwab Frédéric

Route de Freybonnaz 9A
1562  Corcelles-près-Payerne

Macuglia Eddy

Quartier du Vent 24
2127  Les Bayards

Magne Orville

Rosenstrasse 28
4410  Liestal

Manhart René

Landstrasse 47
8754  Netstal
055 640 80 21/ 07932

Mannhart Matthias

untere Rüschstrasse 8
8890  Flums

Marti Daniel

Hafenstrasse 13
8593  Kesswil

Martins Bruno

chemin du petit penthalaz 9a
1306  Daillens

Mathiuet Stefan

Dürntnerstrassse 36
8635  Dürnten

Matzinger Hans E.

Oescherstrasse 15
Zollikon

Maurer Gabriel Charles

Avenue de Préfoully 29
1020  Renens

Maurer Christoph

Fliederstrasse 9
9220  Bischofszell

Meichtry Richard

Chalet Ponderosa
3925  Grächen

Meier Martin

Bahnhofstrasse 17
8777  Betschwanden

Meier Roland

Poststrasse 21
8634  Hombrechtikon

Meier Peter

Sagenplatz 18
8840  Einsiedeln

Meisser Thomas

Heimstrasse 6
7270  Davos-Platz

Meisser Michael

Canovastrasse 20
7430  Thusis
079 627 85 01

Meldau Cristina

Glärnischstrasse 10
8820  Wädenswil

Merk Robert

Bahnhofstrasse 23
8552  Felben-Wellhausen

Merli Alexandre

chemin de Pautex 2
1860  Aigle

Mertens Marion

Lehenmattstrasse 47
4052  Basel

Mettler Raphael

Bahnhofstrasse 27a
8555  Müllheim

Michel Rolf

Reiterstrasse
3013  Bern

Mikulandra Christian

Giacomettistr. 40
7000  Chur

Minnig Rafael

Alte Landstrasse 575c
3758  Latterbach

Mirer Mario

Seris-.Chavadal 22
7411  Sils im Domleschg
079 666 27 52

Misteli Daniela

Chramershus-Schachen 39
3453  Heimisbach

Misteli Mauro

Chramershus-Schachen, 39
3453  Heimisbach

Möller Ueli

Via Caschners 11
7402  Bonaduz

Moll Jean-Pierre

Chemin de Nant-de-Crève-Coeur 10
1290  Versoix

Morgenthaler Roland

Blumenweg 3
8274  Tägerwilen

Morgenthaler Urs

Narzissenweg 1
4528  Zuchwil

Moritzi Denis

Steinmürlistrasse 48
8953  Dietikon

Moser Stefan

Julierstrasse 133 c
7456  Tinizong

Müller Florian

Artherstrasse 125
6405  Immensee

Müller Patrick

8750  Glarus

Müller Roland

Gousmatte 45
1716  Oberschrot

Müller Mathias

Domänenstr. 5
9008  St. Gallen

Müller Stefanie

Kasernenstrasse 30
9100  Herisau

Muff Fabian

Gramatt 8
8862  Schübelbach

Nater Marco

Schaltegg 16
9213  Hauptwil

Neuhaus René

Gwattstrasse 11
3185  Schmitten

Niederegger Rico

Via Cumünela 123
7522  La Punt Chamues-ch

nino remo veraguth

Scalottas 5
7421  Summaprada

Nodèr Corsin

Archas 205
7554  Sent

Nussbaum Kevin

Ibelweg 1
6300  Zug

Odermatt Dani

Bürglenstrasse 14
6078  Lungern

Oljaca Goran

Brunnmattstrasse 26
4402  Frenkendorf

Pedrett Lesnder

Mettlenstrasse 24c
9524  Zuzwil

Perret Didier

Rue des Vernes 24
1217  Meyrin

Pezzoli Pietro

Pfaffenlohweg 26
4125  Riehen

Pfister Andri

Mühlerstrasse 26
8733  Eschenbach SG

Pinggera Werner

Anemonenweg 1
7270  Davos-Platz

Plattner Michael

Buchholzstrasse 115
3645  Gwatt

Prevedello Maxime

Bernex-en-Combes 9
1233  Bernex

Procopio Alessio

Lohningerweg
8240  Thayngen

Regensburger Rino

Sotchà Dadora 258
7550  Scuol

Renevey David

Aalmattenweg 21
2560  Nidau

Reymond Christophe

OCEAU - SLRP Rue David-Dufour 5 1211 Genève 8

Rigling Peter

Oberseenerstrasse 126
Winterthur

Rivero Miguel

Rue de la Ronde 45
2300  La Chaux-de-Fonds

Rolli Reto

3210  Kerzers

Romerio Pascal

avenue des 4 Marronniers, 28
1400  Yverdon-les-Bains

Roschi Alexander

Roth Tobias

Geerenstrasse 20
8536  Hüttwilen

Roth Karl

Strandweg 1
6314  Unterägeri

Ruppen Philippe

BKW-Strasse 97F
3716  Kandergrund
+41 79 610 86 57

Salzmann Marco

Mareg 207a
7524  Zuoz

Salzmann Etienne

Hauptstrasse 199
3714  Wengi b. Frutigen

Sanfilippo Alfredo

Alte St. Gallerstrasse 1
8280  Kreuzlingen

Savary Benoît

chemin du Clézet, 368
F-01220  Divonne Les Bains

Schättin Markus

Hagenwil 14
8577  Schönholzerswilen

Schatz Fabrizio

Josackerweg 4
8135  Langnau am Albis

Schatz Rolf

Sihltalstr. 60
8135  Langnau a. A.

Schaufelberger Roland

Kreuzbühlstrasse 29
8620  Wetzikon

Schenkel Daniel

Wilergasse 3
3210  Kerzers

Schierer Denis

Wasenstrasse 35
8264  Eschenz

Schlegel Sämi

Dorfstrasse 72
9497  Buchs
081 783 15 14

Schlotter Erwin

Burgerstrasse 1a
9402  Mörschwil

Schmid Ewald

Seestrandweg 55
3235  Erlach

Schmidiger Marcel

Gewerbezone 58
6018  Buttisholz
079 860 86 49

Schmidt Gilbert

Furkastrasse 44
3982  Bitsch

Schneider Damian

Bruggweierstrasse 19
8360  Eschlikon

Schöni Pascal

Blumensteinstrasse 65a
3665  Wattenwil

Schürch Dominique

Belpbergstrasse 42
3110  Münsingen
079-719 83 12

Schürmann Peter

Grundacherstrasse 13
6207  Nottwil
079 208 41 37

Schwab Hans

Via Surpunt 16
7500  St.Moritz

Schwab René

Einsiedlerstrasse 268
8810  HORGEN

Schwendener Urs

Chirchenrietstrasse 9
9475  Sevelen

Seger Sebastian

Spulackerstrasse 26b
8274  Tägerwilen

Senger Roger

Sonnenweg 7
Oberwil

Sergi Nino

Siegenthaler Bernhard

Oppligen

Silvestri Sergio

Grava 68
7542  Susch

Skivington Mark

Hintergasse 1
Diessenhofen

Stacher Adrian

Werftstrasse 3
9320  Arbon

Stäuble Heinz

Emmentalstrasse 9
3510  Konolfingen

Stalder Philip

Terrassenweg 14
3110  Münsingen

Starakis Dimitri

47 route de Loëx
1213  Onex

Steffen Markus

Monbijoustrasse
3007  Bern

Stegmayer Bernhard

Blumenbergstrasse 105
8633  Wolfhausen

Stegmayer Raffael

Ruetschbergstrasse 11
8330  Pfäffikon ZH

Steinegger Flurin

Bubikerstrasse 22
8645  Jona

Steiner Matthias

Froburgstrasse 30
4632  Trimbach
+41 79 341 39 02

Steiner Arthur

Im Winkel 13
8478  Thalheim an der Thur

Steiner Marco

Obermühleweg 17
8181  Höri

Stocker René

Cheisersponstrasse 9
6284  Sulz

Stöcker Dominik

9050  Appenzell

Stössel Albert

Naasstrasse 37
6315  Morgarten

Straub Christian

Nägeliweg 7
8274  Tägerwilen

Straubinger Daniel

Streuli Oliver

Kirchgasse 29
8427  Rorbas

Strub Felix

Via Cumünela 121
7522  La Punt Chamues-ch
079 223 61 22

Stücheli René

Hinterdorfstrasse 20
8597  Landschlacht

Stuhlmann Michael

Bolligenstrasse 28
3006  Bern

Suescum Alfredo

Chemin Martine 6
1283  Dardagny

Suter Heinz

Besslerweg 5
6460  Altdorf

Taisch Adrian

Via dal ospidal 289
7550  Scuol

Terrapon Joël

Impasse des Prairies 2
1774  Cousset

Theuvenat Christian

Rue de Lorette 10
2900  Porrentruy

Thoenen Hans

Stampachgasse 2
3065  Bolligen

Thöni Matteo

Niederhornstrasse 9
3600  Thun

Thomann Jean-Paul

Colmarerstrasse 116
4055  Basel

Tino Andri

Chanvers 197
7546  Ardez

Tobler Ernst

Wänibachstrasse, 28a
8840  Einsiedeln

Tobler Roger

Wänibachstr. 28a
8840  Einsiedeln

Tognola Stefano

Al Trivulzio
6535  Roveredo

Tresch Werner

Schattigmattstrasse 18
6475  Bristen

Tresch Remo

Dorfplatz, 1
6422  Steinen

Trinkler Christian

Hinterbergstrasse 56 3Stock
6312  Steinhause

Tschirky Michael

Holderweg 9
8880  Walenstadt

Ueltschi Jürg

Keltenstrasse 89
3018  Bern

Urs Schmid

Strättlighügel 48
3645  Gwatt

Valentin Patrice

Rue des Scorpions 1
1950  Sion

Vetsch Fabian

ZH-Unterland

Vieli Walter

Via Ruver 23
7402  Bonaduz

Villarejo Luis

Impasse des Érables 4
2852  Coutételle

von Arx Kim

Solothurnstrasse 58
4562  Biberist

von Burg Daniel

Plattenweg 3
8840  Einsiedeln

von Glutz Marco

Brodhubel 5
6072  Sachseln

Vyvyan Robinson Peter

Avenue de Bel-Air 76
1225  Chêne-Bourg

Wäckerli Marcel

Kreuzstrasse 7
8634  Hombrechtikon

Wäckerli Pascal

Kreuzstrasse 7
8634  Hombrechtikon

Walcher Urs

Oberlaupen
8637  laupen

Waldis Karl

Lindenhofweg 6
8645  Jona

Walker Elias

Pfaffensprung 16
6484  Wassen

Wasem Patrick

Fischereiaufseher SH Rheinfallquai
8212  Neuhausen a. Rhf

Weilenmann Patric

Saldosweg 5
7212  Seewis - Pardisla

Weilenmann Sabrina

Saldosweg 5
7212  Seewis-Pardisla

Welter Benjamin

Wenger Niklaus

Schulgässli 47
4588  Unterramsern

Wespi Remo

Wilen 11
8588  Zihlschlacht

Widmer Matthias

Christenhof 7B
3376  Berken

Widmer René

Sonnenfäld 23c
8197  Rafz

Wieser Gian Claudio

Tuols 533
7554  Sent
079 237 72 69

Winzenried Marlon

Bettlachstrasse 225
2540  Grenchen

Wolfisberg Markus

Lorbeerweg 3
6353  Weggis

Wülser Christian

Heumatweg 1
3612  Steffisburg

Wüthrich Lukas

Hübeli 360
3550  Langnau i/E

Wüthrich Daniel

Verger l`Ecuyer 15
2068  Hauterive

Wullschleger Samuel

8408  Winterthur

Wyss Yannick

Hohlengasse, 27
3661  Uetendorf

Zbinden Markus

Bälligweg 4
2572  Sutz

Zbinden Michel

Oberdorfstrasse 9
1735  Giffers
079 687 85 53

Zehnder Pascal

Birkenweg 4
8836  Bennau

Zellweger Markus

Seeweg 1
8590  Romanshorn

Zerbini Mario

Eugen-Wullsch.-Str. 34
4058  Basel

Zgraggen Rinze

Allmendstrasse 14
6467  Schattdorf

Zgraggen Martsen

Allmendstrasse 14
6467  Schattdorf

Ziegler Timothy

Dorfstrasse 8
9312  Häggenschwil

Zihlmann Mario

Bergboden 4
6110  Wolhusen

Züger Ruedi

Haldenstrasse 3
9215  Schönenberg

Zürcher Christiana

Via da Sotchà 220
7550  Scuol

Zumbrunn Kurt

Reichenbachsäge
3860  Meiringen

Zysset Remo

Alpenstrasse 13
3600  Thun